- France
- Centre-Loire Valley
- Lys-Saint-Georges
- Villa Rentals
Villas for Professionals in Lys-Saint-Georges
Experience the Professional Difference – Premium Villas for Executives & Teams in Lys-Saint-Georges
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Pool
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Guest Services
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
About Lys-Saint-Georges Villa Rentals on Exec Stays
Exec Stays features villas near Lys-Saint-Georges. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Exec Stays has a wide range of villa rentals near Lys-Saint-Georges, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Exec Stays offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Exec Stays is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Lys-Saint-Georges for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Exec Stays Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Exec Stays-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Exec Stays in Lys-Saint-Georges, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lys-Saint-Georges Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Lys-Saint-Georges?
There are a lot of options in Lys-Saint-Georges. If you plan on staying in the Lys-Saint-Georges area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Lys-Saint-Georges:
- Heated pool, billiards, table tennis, table football, mountain biking, Badminton in the indoor room
- Fun activities whatever the weather, 2 games rooms, heated swimming pool
- Maison avec grand jardin, proche centre et plan d'eau, 4 chambres, parking privé - FR-1-591-420
- Maison de Georges et Paulette
- Attractive holiday home in central France
- Gîte Rénovée à Neuf à la Campagne
- Charming Farmhouse with Pool, Sports Facilities & Scenic Views in Mouhers, France
- Charming Renovated House with Garden, Near Châteauroux – Ideal for Family Getaways
- SDF + Gîte 22 pers - Jeu les bois
- Ancienne ferme rénovée avec jardin clos et vélos, au cœur de la Vallée Noire en Berry - FR-1-591-135
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Lys-Saint-Georges?
At Execstays, the average rental fee for standard villas in Lys-Saint-Georges is $1,414 per night. Execstays has a large database of quality villas near Lys-Saint-Georges that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Lys-Saint-Georges that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Lys-Saint-Georges that are pet friendly:
- Private hamlet for 16 to 40 people, swimming pool, disco
- Cozy home in Ardentes
- Maison avec grand jardin, proche centre et plan d'eau, 4 chambres, parking privé - FR-1-591-420
- L'étoile de la fontchevrière
- Awesome home in Ardentes
Are there any rental villas in Lys-Saint-Georges that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Lys-Saint-Georges to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Lys-Saint-Georges have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Execstays site, there are many private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Lys-Saint-Georges.